Commanderij College
Zoeken


    Geslaagden vmbo Gemert

    Theoretische leerweg

    Fenne Bindels BOEKEL Zorg & Welzijn
    Fenna van den Boom ERP Zorg & Welzijn
    Sophie van den Bosch ERP Economie
    Isis Brandts VENHORST Zorg & Welzijn
    Fons Brouwers GEMERT Economie
    Sam van den Crommenacker ERP Economie
    Kim van de Crommert Erp Zorg & Welzijn
    Fabiënne van Deuveren GEMERT Landbouw
    Marlie van der Doelen ERP Zorg & Welzijn
    Jochem Donkers BOERDONK Techniek
    Robin Driessen BAKEL Economie
    Patty Duijmelinck LIESHOUT Zorg & Welzijn
    Lisa van Eerdt VENHORST Economie
    Tommy Egelmeers GEMERT Economie
    Emma En Neg GEMERT Economie
    Maud van Exel BOEKEL Zorg & Welzijn
    Joep Gerrits VENHORST Economie
    Ward Goedee GEMERT Economie
    Eef Graat HANDEL Zorg & Welzijn
    Maud de Groot GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn
    Demi Gruijters DE MORTEL Economie
    Noa de Gruiter BOEKEL Economie
    Mandy Habraken BEEK EN DONK Economie
    Maikel van Hees BOEKEL Economie
    Luc Hendriks GEMERT Economie
    Jelle van Houtum BOEKEL Techniek
    Thom Ketelaars BOEKEL Economie
    Nienke Klokgieter BOEKEL Economie
    Tristen Koolen ERP Economie
    Kim van de Laar VENHORST Zorg & Welzijn
    Thijs van Lankveld BOEKEL Techniek
    Kira van Lieshout GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn
    Noé Manders DE MORTEL Zorg & Welzijn
    Jordy Muselaers ERP Economie
    Leonie Neijts BEEK EN DONK Economie
    Emma Nooijen GEMERT Economie
    Bobbi van Oosterhout GEMERT Economie
    Lucas Op 't Eijnde GEMERT Economie
    Marc Ossendrijver BOEKEL Techniek
    Suze van Rijsewijk VENHORST Zorg & Welzijn
    Jolijn van Schijndel ERP Zorg & Welzijn
    Alex van Schijndel GEMERT Techniek
    Maaike Schraven GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn
    Nena Segers GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn
    Stan Smits MILHEEZE Techniek
    Roel Spierings BOEKEL Zorg & Welzijn
    Yoni Strijbos BOEKEL Zorg & Welzijn
    Femke Strijbos GEMERT Economie
    Eline van de Valk BOEKEL Techniek
    Dionne van de Ven BOEKEL Economie
    Lisse van de Ven BOEKEL Zorg & Welzijn
    Lizzy Verhappen GEMERT Economie
    Anouk Verheijen GEMERT Economie
    Loes Verstraten HANDEL Zorg & Welzijn
    Wietske Vissers GEMERT Economie
    Evi van de Vossenberg GEMERT Techniek
    Isa van Wanroij GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn
    Ties Welten ERP Economie
    Britt van de Wetering VENHORST Zorg & Welzijn
    Pleun van der Wijst VENHORST Zorg & Welzijn
    Femke Willems BOEKEL Economie
    Seyihan Yildirim BEEK EN DONK Economie
    Yentl Zinken GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn

    Cum Laude geslaagd: Pleun van der Wijst


    Gemengde leerweg

    Ruud Bekkers DE RIPS Landbouw breed
    Bram van den Biggelaar DE MORTEL Techniek breed
    Jesper Bouw BOEKEL Techniek breed
    Janske Croijmans ERP Landbouw breed
    Rens van Eerdt BOEKEL Techniek breed
    Emma Egelmeers MARIAHOUT Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Lars de Groot DE RIPS Landbouw breed
    Gijs van Hout BOEKEL Techniek breed
    Damian Janssen BEEK EN DONK Techniek breed
    Thijs Janssen GEMERT Landbouw breed
    Stan Janssen DE MORTEL Handel & Adm. breed
    Jelle Jelsma BOEKEL Techniek breed
    Mark Kanters ERP Landbouw breed
    Guus Kanters VENHORST Landbouw breed
    Thomas van Kessel BOEKEL Landbouw breed
    Koen Koks GEMERT Techniek breed
    Siem Nooijen DE RIPS Techniek breed
    Stijn Rovers BOEKEL Techniek breed
    Roy Smit BOEKEL Techniek breed
    Loeka Thonies BOEKEL Techniek breed
    Naomi van de Vossenberg GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn breed

    Kaderberoepsgerichte leerweg

    Nikita Aarts BAKEL Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Joske van Asseldonk GEMERT Handel & Adm. breed
    Tijn van Asseldonk GEMERT Handel & Adm. breed
    Luuk Beckers DE RIPS Handel & Adm. breed
    Cas Beekmans ERP Handel & Adm. breed
    Daan Beekmans HELMOND Techniek metaal
    Hazem Ben Rouba GEMERT Techniek elektro
    Rob van den Berg BOEKEL Landbouw breed
    Jordy Bexkens HANDEL Techniek bouw
    Evelien Bijvelds BOEKEL Handel & Adm. breed
    Femke Blummel GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Zoé van den Bos BOEKEL Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Merle Coolen BOEKEL Handel & Adm. breed
    Wendy Dekkers BEEK EN DONK Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Chiel Donkers HANDEL Techniek elektro
    Maud van Eert VENHORST Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Davey van den Eijnde GEMERT Techniek elektro
    Pien van Eindhoven AARLE-RIXTEL Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Jauk van den Elzen DE MORTEL Handel & Adm. breed
    Kay van Gerwen Aarle-Rixtel Techniek elektro
    Kimberley Hensen GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Jorg van den Heuvel BAKEL Techniek bouw
    Zoë Hoeksema BOEKEL Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Michael Hollanders BEEK EN DONK Techniek elektro
    Charley van Hoof AARLE-RIXTEL Techniek metaal
    Lars van Hout BEEK EN DONK Techniek elektro
    Martijn Huibers AARLE-RIXTEL Techniek bouw
    Myra Koonings BOEKEL Landbouw breed
    Celest Krebbers DE RIPS Landbouw breed
    Bart van der Kruissen BEEK EN DONK Techniek bouw
    Aukje Kuijpers ERP Handel & Adm. breed
    Pieter van Lankveld BOEKEL Landbouw breed
    Renate Leenders GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Fenna van Lierop BEEK EN DONK Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Ilse Manders VENHORST Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Evi van Meel BEEK EN DONK Handel & Adm. breed
    Kiky Mennen LIESHOUT Techniek elektro
    Jolijn van de Mortel GEMERT Landbouw breed
    Esmeé van den Nieuwenhof BAKEL Handel & Adm. breed
    Kyara Nooijen BOEKEL Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Azran Paenen LIESHOUT Techniek elektro
    Fleur Peeters DE RIPS Landbouw breed
    Maud Roijakkers GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Juul van Schaijk HELMOND Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Ronald van Schijndel HELMOND Techniek metaal
    Sander van Schijndel AARLE-RIXTEL Techniek metaal
    Dewi Siroen BAKEL Handel & Adm. breed
    Maud Smit BOEKEL Handel & Adm. breed
    Pleun van Steenis GEMERT Handel & Adm. breed
    Ilona Takken HANDEL Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Pleun Termeer BOEKEL Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Juul Termeer BOEKEL Handel & Adm. breed
    Tijn van den Tillaer ERP Techniek bouw
    Femke Verberne BAKEL Landbouw breed
    Lola Verhoeven BAKEL Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Roger de Veth BAKEL Techniek elektro
    Bram Vink ERP Techniek bouw
    Romy van de Vossenberg ELSENDORP Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Mart van de Wijdeven BEEK EN DONK Techniek bouw
    Glenn Wilbers BAKEL Techniek bouw
    Jop Willems DE RIPS Techniek metaal
    Luc de Wit MARIAHOUT Techniek bouw

    Basisberoepsgerichte leerweg 

    Youri van der Aa BOEKEL Techniek metaal
    Sil Aarts MARIAHOUT Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Giel van den Akker VENHORST Techniek bouw
    Nick van Berlo BEEK EN DONK Techniek metaal
    Irene Bouw BEEK EN DONK Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Maud van Brug AARLE-RIXTEL Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Laurence de Bruin HELMOND Techniek elektro
    Nick Caris BAKEL Techniek bouw
    Samir Carkic LIESHOUT Techniek elektro
    Joris Cornelissen GEMERT Techniek elektro
    Sanne van de Crommert ERP Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Jowan van der Cruijsen BOEKEL Techniek bouw
    Dennis van Dijk BEEK EN DONK Techniek bouw
    Mariëlle Donkers GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Tijn van den Elsen HANDEL Techniek metaal
    Rick van den Elzen BEEK EN DONK Techniek elektro
    Naomi Galiart HELMOND Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Sjors Geerts HANDEL Landbouw breed
    Jesse van Haandel BOEKEL Techniek metaal
    Leslie Heerdink LIESHOUT Techniek bouw
    Tim van der Helm GEMERT Handel & Adm. breed
    Ilse Hendriks ERP Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Axel van den Heuvel BAKEL Techniek metaal
    Bart van den Heuvel BEEK EN DONK Techniek elektro
    Mardia Imankarijo ERP Landbouw breed
    Marco Janssen VENHORST Techniek metaal
    Daan Janssen GEMERT Techniek metaal
    Monika Kalinowska HELMOND Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Floor Kuipers HANDEL Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Eva Kuipers BEEK EN DONK Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Jannes van Lankveld VENHORST Techniek metaal
    Osman Maalin BEEK EN DONK Techniek elektro
    Joanna de Man GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Iris Manders BEEK EN DONK Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Paul Manders BOEKEL Techniek metaal
    Joël Martens BEEK EN DONK Techniek bouw
    Judith van Meel BAKEL Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Anne Meulensteen GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Marc Opheij LIESHOUT Techniek bouw
    Ivan Panhuijzen LIESHOUT Techniek bouw
    Kai van der Putten GEMERT Techniek bouw
    Collin van de Riet GEMERT Techniek metaal
    Mona Saeed Hashi BAKEL Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Dennis Schürmann ERP Techniek elektro
    Rick Slits BAKEL Techniek metaal
    Noëlia Steinbach GEMERT Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Giorgio Steinbach GEMERT Techniek metaal
    Kevin Strijbosch BOEKEL Landbouw breed
    Remon Swinkels LIESHOUT Techniek bouw
    Cor-Jan van Teeffelen BEEK EN DONK Landbouw breed
    Sander van Thiel HELMOND Techniek metaal
    Jens van den Tillaar AARLE-RIXTEL Techniek metaal
    Niek van Uden MARIAHOUT Techniek metaal
    Marinda van de Ven AARLE-RIXTEL Zorg & Welzijn breed
    Peerke Verbeeten AARLE-RIXTEL Techniek metaal
    Ferry Verhees GEMERT Techniek bouw
    Jelle Vogels ERP Techniek bouw

    Cum Laude geslaagd: Jannes van Lankveld